Class of 2019

« Back to classes
Meenu Agarwal

singapore, Singapore

AJEESH ALEX

KOLLAM, INDIA

Catalina Arenas Morales

Cuernavaca, Mexico

Patricia Badh

Falköping, Sverige

Nadia Barozzi

Basel, Switzerland

Sophie Bernard

Milton, Canada

sarah bishop

Reading, United Kingdom

Monica Bonilla

Escazú, Costa Rica

Landon Brown

Halifax, Canada

Marcelo Castro

Vancouver, Canada

Lily Chen

Glen Alpine, Australia

Fiona Chia

Singapore, Singapore

Tobias Christensson

Gothenburg, Sweden

Clara Colina Coca

Madrid, Spain

Ashley Colville

Thunder Bay, Canada

Aidan Craig

falkirk, Scotland

Nicholas Creelman

Edmonton, Canada

Daniel Davey

Dublin, Ireland

Tara DelloIacono-Thies

Truckee, United States

Kimberley Derbyshire

Manchester, United Kingdom

Kristof Dolhain

Brasschaat, België

Tatyana Dzimbova

Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Martin Festino

LANUS, Argentina

Diego Figueroa

Amatitlàn, Guatemala

Adrienne Forsyth

Warrandyte, Australia

Nina Greiner

Maribor, Slovenia

Rachel Hannah

Toronto, Canada

Lindsay Harris

Montreal, Canada

Tim Hart

London, United Kingdom

Mikaela Henderson

Kingston, Canada

Lynda Hinch

Kanata, Canada

Stephanie Howe Violett

Bend, United States

Win Thida Htwe

Nay Pyi Taw, Myanmar

Carlo Impradice

Napoli, Italia

Jillian Jaworski

Guelph, Canada

Maruša Kadoič Krašovec

Maribor, Slovenia

Sarah Kelly

Sale, England

Simona Korencan

Ljubljana, Slovenia

Ana Karin Kozjek

Ljubljana, Slovenia

Kim Loney

Durham, UK

Silvia López Castro

Barcelona, Spain

Stephanie MacNeill

Oakville, Canada

Pooja Mansukhani

Toronto, Canada

Lior Many

Tel Aviv, Israel

Gherardo Marcolin

champery, Switzerland

Susanne Materi

Canmore, Canada

Lianne Mc Aree Murphy

Carrickmacross, Ireland

Sandra Mikhail

Zurich, Switzerland

Génesis Morales

Guadalajara, México

Isabelle Morin

Quebec, Canada

Gofaone Moyo

Gaborone, Botswana

Alexandra Munt

Sydney, Australia

Natalie Nation

HONOLULU, United States

Gregg Nicandri

Pittsford, United States

Melanie Olsen

Toowoomba, Australia

Lisa Podlecki

Edmonton, Canada

Lyndsay Pothier

Pembroke, Canada

MOATAZ QURBAN

ALMADINAH ALMUNAWWARAH, Saudi Arabia

Renée Racine

Fredericton, Canada

Rohini Raman

Hyderabad, India

Fiona Ridley

Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom

Martin Rinderer

Dornbirn, Austria

Anne Simpson

Tokyo, Japan

Holly Smith

Canberra, Australia

Marvin Sselwanga

Kampala/Wandegeya, Uganda

Matt Steinacher

Brisbane, Australia

Andrew Takata

Honolulu, USA

Lucy Taylor

Fitzroy North, Australia

Fearghas Thomson

Aberdeen, United Kingdom

Yoko Toda

Tokyo, Japan

Joel Tratt

Taunton, United Kingdom

Janneke van Ginkel

Culemborg, The Netherlands

JoAnna Vassallo

Mosta, Malta

mirelys vazquez

Hatillo, usa

Ana Velazquez Monago

Brussels, Belgium

Jacqueline Whitehead

Brighton, Australia