Class of 2018

« Back to classes
Mostafa Abdelaal

Alexandria, Egypt

Stephanie Alp

Napanee, Canada

Maria Amasene Ugalde

Aramaio, Spain

Chaitanya Badhe

Mumbai, India

Arturo Becerra Gamboa

México df, Mexico

Harrison Blizzard

Blackfalds, Canada

Catherine Brook

Leigh on Sea, England

Stacey Carter

Sudbury, Canada

Kelly Cauwenbergh

Mechelen, Belgium

Su-Ynn Chia

Singapore, Singapore

Chia chieh Chiu

Taipei, Taiwan

Hsuan-Hung Chuang

Singapore, Singapore

Tim Clarke

Reading, UK

Brendan Cullinane

Co Waterford, Ireland

Jessica Culnane

Berkeley, USA

Josefine Dahlqvist

Västra Frölunda, Sweden

Simona Fabjan

Ljubljana, Slovenia

Ingrid Fjellestad

Hønefoss, Norway

Carla Fugler

Ottawa, Canada

Ally Gallop

Boston, United States of America

Mariángel Garro

Moravia, Costa Rica

Andrea Gilmond Bermúdez

Caracas, Venezuela

Guillermo Gomez Vera

SEVILLA, SPAIN

Patricia Gonzalez Tablada

Mexico City, Mexico

Kourtney Gordon

Toronto, Canada

Emma Grant

Reading, United Kingdom

Robin Haeghebaert

Knokke-Heist, Belgium

Esther Haller

Kilchberg ZH, Switzerland

Roberto Hidalgo y Teran

State of Mexico, Mexico

Matthew Hoon

Sydney, Australia

Nicole Houghtaling

Brandon, Canada

Sarah-Jane Hunt

Portsmouth, UK

Prerna Jain

Brampton, Canada

Nicole Jolliffe

Clarenville, Canada

Nikki Jupe

Springfield, USA

Joshua Keil

Prince Edward, Hong Kong

Han Seng Lai

SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

Beth Lanzisera

Cranford, United States

Daniela Lara

Morelia, Mexico

sylvie leblanc

north tetagouche, Canada

Geoff Lecovin

Kirkland, United States

Audrey-Ann Lemay

Chernex, Switzerland

Ashlen Leonard

Ottawa, Canada

Hsin-Ti Liao

Taichung, Taiwan

Tshepo Kefilwe Makete

Mochudi, Botswana

Buket Mamur

Istanbul, Turkey

MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ VIGIL

MEXICO CITY, MEXICO

Jane Mitchell

Berlin, Germany

Lillian Morton

Hamilton, New Zealand

Maged Ossama

Alexandria, Egypt

Laura Perziano

Temperley, Argentina

Eduardo Poloni Silveira

Curitiba, Brazil

Charlene Pors

Revelstoke, Canada

Alex Potts

Gateshead, United Kingdom

Jennifer Powell

Cheltenham, United Kingdom

Andrew Pyke

Gold Coast, Australia

GABRIELA RETANA BRONTE

SAN SEBASTIAN, SPAIN

Sara Richardson

Dunedin, New Zealand

Sian Rilstone

Tunbridge Wells, United Kingdom

Dominika Schulz

Warsaw, Poland

Véronique Séguin

Ottawa, Canada

Zaakir Shakoor

Chesham, United Kingdom

Claire Towns

Orillia, Canada

Miyuki Tsukioka

Arao city, Japan

Armando Urban

Monterrey, México

Miriam van Reijen

Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Sarah Wiseman

Franklin, United States

Michael Woodhall

Manchester, United Kingdom

Michael Yee

Mililani, United States of America

Madeline Yungblut

RR#1 Clifford, Canada

Vanessa Zoras

Toronto, Canada