Class of 2016

« Back to classes
Erin Armitage

Amherstview, Canada

Sonya Barnes

Canada Bay, Australia

Kaylee Beales

Victoria, Canada

Vesna Bosanac

Donja Lomnica, Croatia

Kathy Carter

Louisville, USA

Angela Cheruiyot

Eldoret, Kenya

Rita Civil Vinallonga

Granollers, Spain

Jennifer Coll

Fountain Hills, United States

Sarah Densmore

Kamloops, Canada

Helen Duong

Melbourne, Australia

Petter Fagerberg

Stockholm, Sverige

Catalina Fernandez

San Pedro Montes de Oca, Costa Rica

Diogo Ferreira

Lisbon, Portugal

Eliza Freney

Clovelly, Australia

Pooja Gaur

Patiala, India

Anyl Gopeesingh

San Fernando, Trinidad

Alexia Grannec

St-Jean-sur-richelieu, Canada

Ana Gutierrez

México city, México

Salah eddine Haddou

Agadir, Morocco

Salonii Hamirwasia

Mumbai, India

Karen Harrison

Winter Garden, United States

Timothy Hildering

Utrecht, The Netherlands

Rachel Hobbs

Guildford, UK

Helen Hofstede

Utrecht, The Netherlands

Liyan Huang

Singapore, Singapore

Susan Hunter

Hamilton, United Kingdom

Juma Iraki

Lørenskog, Norway

Eric Johnstone

Chelmsford, United Kingdom

Nicola Lee

Safety Beach, Australia

Thalia Lyness

Aberdeen, Scotland

Christian Mañas

Alaquas, Spain

Leslie Martin

North Vancouver, Canada

Marisa Michael

West Linn, United States of America

Morten Mørland

OSLO, Norway

Colette Muller

Rainier, USA

Colette Muller

Rainier, USA

Edith Nault

Pittsburgh, USA

Pearle Nerenberg

Outremont, Canada

Heidi Ngai

Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Julien Periard

Doha, Qatar

Benjamin Price

Shropshire, England

Sara Rang

Malmö, Sweden

Nancy Rocha

McAllen, United States

Sheryl Ross

Milton, Canada

Thomas Shand

Auckland, New Zealand

SPYROS SKAFIDAS

Rovereto (TN), ITALY

Erica Stephens

Canberra, Australia

Kim Svalde

Skjetten, Norway

Alegria Valdez

Cumbaya, Ecuador

Helanie van Rooyen

Kimberley, South Africa

Josette van Toor

Almere, Nederland

Joanne Villaflor

ALEXANDRIA, United States

Leigh Woodbridge

Canberra, Australia

Annalise Young

Calgary, Canada