Class of 2018

« Back to classes
Mostafa Abdelaal

Alexandria, Egypt

Meenu Agarwal

singapore, Singapore

Stephanie Alp

Napanee, Canada

Chaitanya Badhe

Mumbai, India

Arturo Becerra Gamboa

México df, Mexico

Harrison Blizzard

Blackfalds, Canada

Catherine Brook

Leigh on Sea, England

Stacey Carter

Sudbury, Canada

Luiz Fellipe Carvalho Viola

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Kelly Cauwenbergh

Mechelen, Belgium

Su-Ynn Chia

Singapore, Singapore

Chia chieh Chiu

Taipei, Taiwan

Hsuan-Hung Chuang

Singapore, Singapore

Tim Clarke

Reading, UK

Brendan Cullinane

Co Waterford, Ireland

Josefine Dahlqvist

Västra Frölunda, Sweden

Simona Fabjan

Ljubljana, Slovenia

Ingrid Fjellestad

Hønefoss, Norway

Carla Fugler

Ottawa, Canada

Ally Gallop

Boston, United States of America

Mariángel Garro

Moravia, Costa Rica

Andrea Gilmond Bermúdez

Caracas, Venezuela

Guillermo Gomez Vera

SEVILLA, SPAIN

Luzyunuen González Castro

Mexico City, Mexico

Patricia Gonzalez Tablada

Mexico City, Mexico

Kourtney Gordon

Toronto, Canada

Robin Haeghebaert

Knokke-Heist, Belgium

Brooke Hepburn

Bruce, Australia

Billie Jane Hermosura

Vancouver, Canada

Roberto Hidalgo y Teran

State of Mexico, Mexico

Matthew Hoon

Sydney, Australia

Nicole Houghtaling

Brandon, Canada

Sarah-Jane Hunt

Portsmouth, UK

Nicole Jolliffe

Clarenville, Canada

Nikki Jupe

Springfield, USA

Kristin Kabay

Houston, United States

Joshua Keil

Prince Edward, Hong Kong

MIN GYOU KIM

Seoul, South KOREA

Han Seng Lai

SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

Beth Lanzisera

Cranford, United States

Daniela Lara

Morelia, Mexico

sylvie leblanc

bathurst, Canada

Geoff Lecovin

Kirkland, United States

Ashlen Leonard

Ottawa, Canada

Hsin-Ti Liao

Taichung, Taiwan

Tshepo Kefilwe Makete

Mochudi, Botswana

Buket Mamur

Istanbul, Turkey

MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ VIGIL

MEXICO CITY, MEXICO

Lillian Morton

Hamilton, New Zealand

Tamar Nelkenbaum

Panama City, Panama

Maged Ossama

Alexandria, Egypt

Laura Perziano

Temperley, Argentina

Charlene Pors

Lake Country, Canada

Alex Potts

Gateshead, United Kingdom

Jennifer Powell

Cheltenham, United Kingdom

MOATAZ QURBAN

ALMADINAH ALMUNAWWARAH, Saudi Arabia

Rohini Raman

Hyderabad, India

Sarah Rasnick

Franklin, United States

Sian Rilstone

Tunbridge Wells, United Kingdom

Dominika Schulz

Warsaw, Poland

Véronique Séguin

Ottawa, Canada

Nicolas Bagus Setiabudi

Jakarta Barat, Indonesia

Zaakir Shakoor

Chesham, United Kingdom

Eduardo Silveira

Curitiba, Brasil

Claire Towns

Orillia, Canada

Miyuki Tsukioka

Arao city, Japan

Armando Urban

Monterrey, México

Miriam van Reijen

Amsterdam, the Netherlands

mirelys vazquez

Hatillo, usa

Shellie-anne Wakefield

Shearwater, Australia

Michael Woodhall

Manchester, United Kingdom

Michael Yee

Mililani, United States of America

Madeline Yungblut

RR#1 Clifford, Canada

Vanessa Zoras

Toronto, Canada