Class of 2015

« Back to classes
Alfredo Angione

Newcastle, Canada

Anna Aylwin

Calgary, Canada

Kerry Blewett

Penzance, England

Cherisse Bobb - Mitchell

Palmiste, Trinidad and Tobago

Corey Bocking

Wahroonga, Australia

Raquel Britzke

London, England

Ludovica Bruno

London, United Kingdom

Urska Bukovnik

Radomlje, Slovenia

Christina Busetto

Inuvik, Canada

Raysa Buyukbahar

Montreal, Canada

Cristina Caldwell

Baltimore, USA

Edward Clark

Ruscombe, England

Jennie Cowan

Swan River, Canada

Jordan Currie

Toronto, Canada

Sabrina D'Amore

Montreal, Canada

Manon Desjardins Boudrias

Gangelt-Langbroich, Germany

ANDREW DOBSON

Hartpury, England

Matthew Dwyer

Mosman, Australia

Matteo Europeo

Dubai, UAE

Helen Farnsworth

High Wycombe, England

Gonzalo Fernandez

Santaigp, Chile

Scott Forbes

Penticton, Canada

Amanda Foubister

Auckland, New Zealand

Katherine Fouhy

Auckland, New Zealand

Toni Franklin

London, United Kingdom

Anne-Marie Gagné

Trois-Rivieres, Canada

Jennifer Graham

London, United Kingdom

Bethan Greydanus

Warrington, England

Sarah Guilbert

Rochester, United States

Rebecca Hall

Richmond, Canada

Ai-Chen Hsieh

Taipei, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

Joanna Irvine

Vancouver, Canada

Niklas Jannesson

Bærum, Norway

Melissa Janse van Rensburg

Pretoria, South Africa

Rebecca Jones

Wellington, New Zealand

Lena Kadlec

Pulheim, Germany

Aalia Kara

Mumbai, India

Abigail Kelman

Insch, Scotland

Natesha Kerr-Lambert

Point Fortin, Trinidad and Tobago

Arthur Lay

Markham, Canada

Carlos Leal Hernandez

Santa Cruz, Costa Rica

Belinda Leow

Singapore, Singapore

Eimear Mahon

New Farm, Australia

Balázs Marics

Siófok, Hungary

Margareta Markovic

Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)

Kim Martin

Ballito, South Africa

Pogisho Samuel Matthews

Polokwane, South Africa

Kathryn McQuillan

Auckland, New Zealand

Miranda Monroe

Traverse City, USA

Cathrine Morberg

Hørsholm, Denmark

George Morgan

London, UK

Jonathan Morrison

Maldon, England

Lauren Muirhead

Stirling, Scotland

Marie-Ève Nadeau

Longueuil, Canada

Carmen Nevarez

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Gareth Nicholas

Reading, England

Kerry O'Bryan

Pottsville, Australia

Jonathan Rea

Christchurch, New Zealand

NIGEL REYNOLDS

PERTH, SCOTLAND

Taryn Richardson

Aspley, Australia

Sherry Robertson

Edmonton, Canada

Carles Rosés

Sant Cugat del Vallés, Spain

michelle Roy

Clarinbridge, Ireland

SOFYAN SAHROM

Singapore, Singapore

Karoline Skaara

Larvik, Norway

Martha Smith

Atizapan de Zaragoza, Mexico

Edward Smith

Swadlincote, England

Janie St-Onge

St-Basile, Canada

Regan Stewart

Auckland, New Zealand

Christine Sundgot-Borgen

Østerås, Norway

Hannah Sweetman

Oxfordshire, United Kingdom

Lauren Tucker

Toronto, Canada

Sabine van Waes

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Gert Vriend

Molenhoek, Holland

Melissa Wilson

Erie, United States

Clare Wood

Riverton, Australia